Hannover-Bremen

Jahr 2000

Januar
05.-09.01.; A; Verden; Rennverein Verden u.U. e.V. u. RV Graf von Schmettow e.V.
22./23.01.; B; Bremen-Nord; RC Ritter zu Reeken e.V.
28.-30.01.; A, Intern.Hallenreitturnier, -CSI-; Hannover; RVb Hannover-Bremen e.V.

Februar
10.-13.02.; A,B; Bremen-Stadthalle; Bremer RVb u. ESCON MARKETING GmbH
12./13.02.; B; Heisede; RG Heisede e.V.
19/20.02.; C,P; Wagenfeld; RV Wagenfeld e.V.

März
04./05.03.; B,C,HT; Hannover; RV Hannover e.V.
04./05.03.; C,*VK,KM-VK; Celle-Hermannsburg; KRV Celle
01.03.; B,*Komb.Dressur-/,Springprfg. Kl. A; Luhmühlen; PZRV Luhmühlen e.V.
04./05.03.; C,*VK; Brietlingen; RFV Brietlingen
03.-05.03.; B; Springe; RFV Springe v. 1949 e.V.
10.-12.03.; B, KM; Hohenhameln; RFV Hohenhameln e.V.
11./12.03.; C,*VK,BM-VK; Hagen; RC Hagen e.V.
10.-12.03.; B,C,P; Diepholz; RV Diepholz e.V.
10.-12.03.; B; Kutenholz; RV Kutenholz u.U. e.V.
11./12.03.; B,C; Bad Pyrmont; Pyrmonter RV e.V.
18./19.03.; B; Dahlenburg; RG Margarethenhof-Dahlenburger e.V.
18./19.03.; C,*VK,LM-VK; Westercelle; RFV Westercelle-Altencelle e.V.
P R Ü F U N G S T E R M I N S C H U T Z V I E R K A M P F !!!
18./19.03.; C,B; Hildesheim-Marienburg; RV "Hubertus" Hildesheim-Marienburg e.V.
25./26.03.; C,*DK,VK; Rinteln; KRV Schaumburg-Stadthagen
25.03.; B,*VL; Hannover; RV Hannover e.V.
25./26.03.; B,C,A; Bremen; Hubertus RV Bremen e.V.
26.03.; C,P; Maasen; RFV Maasen-Sulingen u.U. e.V.
25./26.03.; B,C; Wolfsburg; RFV Wolfsburg e.V.
24.-26.03.; B; Sieversen-Rosengarten; RFS Sieversen u.U. v. 1962 e.V.
25./26.03.; C; Westercelle; RFV Westercelle/Altencelle e.V.
25./26.03.; B,C,KM; Hildesheim-Steuerwald; KRV Hildesheim u. RFV Hildesheim e.V.
25./26.03.; B; Scharnebeck; RFV Echem-Scharnebeck e.V.
26.03.; C; Bremen; RSV Roland/Bremen e.V.

April
31.03.-02.04.; B,C; Vorsfelde; RFV Vorsfelde e.V.
01./02.04.; B,C,*P; Brockhöfe; RFV Brockhöfe e.V.
07.-09.04.; B; Steyerberg; RFV Steyerberg e.V.
07.-09.04.; C; Soltau; RFV Soltau e.V.
08./09.04.; B,C; Königslutter; RFV Königslutter u.U.e.V.
08./09.04.; C,P; Buchholz-Vaensen; RVV Buchholz-Vaensen e.V.
08./09.04.; B,C,HT; Wittingen; RFV Wittingen e.V.
08./09.04.; B,*VOE,VOG,Landeseinzelsichtung; Bordenau; VV Pegasus Garbsen e.V.
08.04.; B,*VOG; Helmste; RFV Harsefeld u.U. e.V.
08./09.04.; B,*HT; Pennigbüttel; RFV Pennigbüttel u.U. e.V.
08./09.04.; B,C,GE,GA; Einbeck-Edemissen; RFV Leinetal Edemissen e.V.
08./09.04.; B,DT; Northeim; RV Northeim u.U. e.V.
15./16.04.; B,C,P; Stuhr; RV Stuhr e.V.
15./16.04.; B,C; Königslutter; RFV Königslutter u.U. e.V.
15./16.04.; B,KM; Celle-Scheuen; KRV Celle
12.04.; B,*Gpf.A, Gpf. L; Luhmühlen; PZRV Luhmühlen e.V.
15./16.04.; C; Luhmühlen; RSV Overbeckhof/Luhmühlen e.V.
15./16.04.; B; Ihlienworth; RV Ihlienworth e.V.
14.-16.04.; A,B; Hildesheim-Marienburg; RV "Hubertus" Hildesheim-Marienburg e.V.
15./16.04.; B,C; Holzminden; RFV Holzminden e.V.
15./16.04.; B,C,HT; Gartow; RV Gartow u.U. e.V.
14.-16.04.; C; Bremerhaven; RC Bremerhaven e.V.
15./16.04.; B,ST; Northeim; RV Northeim u.U. e.V.
15./16.04.; B,DT; Moringen; RFV Moringen e.V.
15./16.04.; B,C; Fredenbeck; RV Fredenbeck u.U. e.V.
21.-23.04.; B; Syke-Okel; RFV Okel e.V.
24.04.; B; Landesbergen; RFV Landesbergen e.V.
22./23.04.; B,C; Wietzetze; PSV Hitzacker/Elbe e.V.
22.04.; C,*DR; Neuhof; Pferde-Feunde Neuhof e.V.
29.04.-01.05.; B,A,B-CH-Dr.-Po.(5+6j.), B-CH-Spr.-Po.(5+6j.); Hannover; RV Hannover
29./30.04.; B; Bremen; RC St. Georg zu Bremen e.V.
30.04.; B,C; Obernfeld; RFV Obernfeld e.V.
29./30.04.; B; Wingst-Dobrock; Unterelbescher Renn-, Reit- u. Fahrverein e.V.
30.04./01.05.; B,C; Gr. Eilstorf; RFV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf e.V.
29.04.-01.05.; B,C,P; Wagenfeld; RV Wagenfeld e.V.
30.04.; C,B; Bruchhausen-Vilsen; RFV Wehlermühle e.V.
30.04./01.05.; B; Berkhof; RFV Elze-Bennemühlen u.U. e.V.
28.04.-01.05.; A,B,Hermann-Schridde-Turnier; Winsen/Aller; RV Allertal e.V.
01.05.; C; Möhlenhalenbeck; RFV Bötenberg-Wietzen e.V.
01.05.; B,C; Oetzfelde; RFV Ebstorf St. Mauritius u.U. e.V.
29./30.04.; B,C; Selsingen; RV Selsingen e.V.
29.04.-01.05.; B,C,A; Woltorf; RV Woltorf u.U. e.V.
01.05.; B,*VA,KM-V; Luhmühlen; PZRV Luhmühlen e.V.
29.04.-01.05.; B,C,A; Hildesheim-Steuerwald; RFV Hildesheim e.V.
29./30.04.; C,*VK,DK; Aerzen; RFV St. Georg Aerzen e.V.
28.-30.04.; B; Rinteln; RFV Rinteln e.V.
01.05.; C,DR (40 km, 60 km); Teichhütte; RFV Teichhütte u.U. e.V.
29.04.-01.05.; B,KM; Nörten-Hardenberg; RFV Hardenberg e.V.
01.05.; B,C,*P; Sittensen; RV Sittensen u.U. e.V.

Mai
06./07.05.; A,*VOE,VOG,KM-Vo.; Isernhagen; RFV Isernhagen e.V.
07.05.; B,*VOE,VOG; Wietzen; RV Bücken u.U. e.V.
06.-09.05.; B,C; Nienhagen; PSG Nienhagen e.V.
06./07.05.; C,*P; Uetze-Katensen; RFV Uetze e.V.
06./07.05.; B,C; Lüneburg; RFV Lüneburg e.V.
05.-07.05.; B,C; Sittensen; RV Sittensen u.U. e.V.
06./07.05.; B; Niedernstöcken; RFV Mandelsloh e.V.
06./07.05.; B,C; Lüchow-Rehbeck; RFV Lucie e.V.
06./07.05.; B,C ; Otterndorf; Otterndorfer RC e.V.
06./07.05.; B; St. Jürgen-Frankenburg; RFV St. Jürgen e.V.
06./07.05.; B,*VOE,VOG,KM-Vo.; Betzhorn; RC Wulfshof e.V.
13./14.05.; B; Freiburg/Elbe; Kehdinger RC e.V.
13./14.05.; B,C,P; Harpstedt/Gr. Köhren; RC "Sport" Harpstedt u.U. e.V.
14.05.; B,*VOE,VOG, KM-Vo.; Lembruch; RV Lembruch e.V.
13./14.05.; B,C; Bad Bodenteich; RFV Bodenteich u.U. e.V.
12.-14.05.; B,*VOE,VOG; Winsen/L.-Roydorf; RV Winsener Marsch e.V,.
12.-14.05.; B,C,A; Meckelfeld; RFV Meckelfeld u.U. v. 1921 e.V.
14.05.; B,*VOG; Celle-Scheuen; Celler Pferdefreunde v. 1834 e.V.
12.-14.05.; A,B,*V,LM-V,GVL; Nahrendorf; RFV Dahlenburg e.V.
P r ü f u n g s t e r m i n s c h u t z v i e l s e i t i g k e i t !!!
13./14.05.; B; Dollern; RV "An der Lühe" e.V.
12.-14.05.; B; Uslar-Eichenhof; RG Uslar e.V.
13./14.05.; C,B.P; Thönse; RFV Thönse e.V.
19.-21.05.; B,C; Bremen-Oberneuland; RFV Oberneuland e.V.
20./21.05.; B,C; Langen-Debstedt; RFV Langen u.U. e.V.
20./21.05.; B; Drochtersen-Nindorf; RFV Südkehdingen e.V.
21.05.; C,*VOG,KM-Vo.; Grasleben; RFV Grasleben e.V.
20./21.05.; B; Drochtersen; VFPR Krautsander Elbstrand e.V.
19.-21.05.; B,A,KM,B-CH-Spr. (6j.); Stadthagen; RZFV Stadthagen e.V.
20./21.05.; B,C,*V,Gpf.A,GA,Komb.Kl. E, Komb. Kl. A; Langenhagen-Twenge; Verein f. Vielseitigkeitsreiterei
e.V.
19.-21.05.; B,C; Hattorf; RFV Hattorf e.V.
20./21.05.; B,C; Lutter am Bbge.; RV Lutter e.V.
25.-28.05.; B,A,C; Bovenden; RV Bovenden e.V.
26.-28.05.; B,P,Gpf. A, GE,GA,VE,VA; Bülkau; RV Bülkau e.V.
27./28.05.; C,*VOE,VOG; Syke-Okel; RFV Okel e.V.
27./28.05.; C,P; Heiligenrode; RFV Kloster Heiligenrode e.V.
28.05.; C,*VOE,VOG; Bederkesa-Ankelohe; RV Frei weg Bederkesa Meckelstedt e.V.
28.05.; C,P,GRW; Mechtersen; RFV Vögelsen-Mechtersen e.V.
26.-28.05.; B,C,A; Zeven; RFV Zeven u.U. e.V.
28.05.; C; Bargstedt; RV Bargstedt u.U. e.V.
28.05.; C; Bodenwerder; RV Bodenwerder e.V.
27./28.05.; B; Burgdorf; RV St. Georg Burgdorf e.V.

Juni
01.06.; B,*VOE,VOG; Ringstedt; Beerster RVC e.V.
03./04.06.; A,*VOE,VOG; Goslar; RG Goslar e.V.
01.06.; C; Peine; Peiner RFV e.V.
02.-04.06.; B,C; Ahnsen; RV Ahnsen e.V.
03./04.06.; B,A,Qual.f.d.German Classics, Qual.f.den Dressur-Cup; Bremen-Tenever; RV Weser e.V.
04.06.; B,Renntag,Reitpferde- u. Ponyrennen; Schwanewede; RC General Rosenberg e.V.
03./04.06.; C,*VOE,VOG; Schwanewede; RC General Rosenberg e.V.
01.-04.06.; B,C,"Das Bremer Pferdefest",Quadr.-Prf.,Mounted Games,P,VOG,DR,B-Ch-Dr.-Po.(5+6j.);
Bremen-Schimmelhof; RG Schimmelhof e.V.
31.05.; B,*Gpf.A, Gpf. L; Bülkau; RV Bülkau e.V.
03./04.06.; B,C,VA,KM; Uetzingen; RFV Sachsenreiter Gr. Eilstorf e.V.
03./04.06.; B,C,P; Heiligenfelde; RFV Heiligenfelde e.V.
02.-04.06.; B,A,C,KM; Grasleben; RFV Grasleben e.V.
02.-04.06.; B,C; Essel; RFV Aller-Leine e.V.
03./04.06.; C,*VOE,VOG; Buchholz-Vaensen; RVV Buchholz-Vaensen e.V.
02.-04.06.; A,*F,CAN,4-Sp. Kl. S,2-Sp. Kl. S; Vierhöfen; RV Winsener Marsch e.V.
03./04.06.; C,*VOE,VOG; Hermannsburg-Misselhorn; RFV Hermannsburg-Bergen e.V.
01.-04.06.; B,KM; Scharnebeck; RFV Echem-Scharnebeck e.V.
03./04.06.; B,P,BM-P,BM; Geestenseth; BRV Stade
04.06.; C,*VOE,VOG; Stade-Barge; RFV Stade e.V.
01.06.; C; Stadthagen; RZFV Stadthagen e.V.
03./04.06.; B; Clenze; RFV Clenze u.U. e.V.
04.06.; C,Quadr.-WK,Paar-klasse,Einzelkür,Pas de quatre; Horneburg; RV Horneburg e.V.
02.-04.06.; B,P; Ritterhude; RC "Tempo" Ritterhude u.U. e.V.
09.-11.06.; B,A,C; Geestenseth; RV Leichttrab Geestenseth u.U.e.V.
11./12.06.; B,C,P; Hülsen/Aller; RV Hülsen/Aller e.V.
10./11.06.; B,C; Nesselröden; RV St. Georg Nesselröden e.V.
09.-11.06.; B,C,A,P; Ströhen; RFV Ströhen e.V.
09.-12.06.; B; Kreuzkrug; RFV St. Georg Kreuzkrug-Raddestorf e.V.
09.-11.06.; B,KM-Spr.; Bendestorf; Bendestorfer RV Kleckerwald e.V.
10./11.06.; B,*F,BM-F,B-CH-F(4-+5j.); Westercelle; VRG Westercelle e.V.
10./11.06.; C,B; Werder; RFV Nettetal e.V.
10./11.06.; B,C; Brietlingen; RFV Brietlingen e.V.
09.-12.06.; B,A,C, KM-Po./Jun./Jg.R.; Bargstedt; RV Harsefeld u.U. e.V.
10./11.06.; B, *V,Gpf.A, Gpf.L, VA,VL; Fürstenberg/Weser; RV Fürstenberg/Weser e.V.
10./11.06.; B; Heiligenrode; RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.
10./11.06.; B; Pennigbüttel; RFV Pennigbüttel u.U. e.V.
09.-11.06.; B; Sottrum; RFV Sottrum e.V.
10./11.06.; B,P; Uslar-Georgshof; RFV Uslar-Georgshof e.V.
10./11.06.; B,C; Bad Pyrmont; Pyrmonter RV e.V,.
16.-18.06.; A; Göttingen-Hainholzhof; RV Hainholzhof Göttingen/Herberhausen e.V.
16.-18.06.; B,A,C; Beverstedt-Heyerhöfen; RFV Beverstedt e.V.
16.-18.06.; B,C,Bremer-LM/Dr.+Spr.,B-CH-Dr. (5+6j.),B-CH-Spr. (5+6j.); Bremen; Hubertus RV Bremen e.V.
18.06.; B,C; Uetzingen; RFV Sachsenreiter Gr.Eilstorf e.V.
17./18.06.; C,B,P; Weyhe-Lahausen; RFV Sudweyhe e.V.
16.-18.06.; B,A; Vorsfelde; RFV Vorsfelde e.V.
16.-18.06.; B,A,C,KM-Dr./Spr.; Brockhöfe; RFV Brockhöfe e.V.
16.-18.06.; B,Gpf. A, Gpf. L,GA,GE,VL; Beedenbostel; RFV Beedenbostel u.U. e.V.
17./18.06.; B,C,DT; Lamspringe; RFV Flenithigau e.V.
18.06.; C,P; Bargstedt; RV Harsefeld u.U. e.V.
17./18.06.; B; Auetal-Rehren; RFV Auetal e.V.
16.-18.06.; B,C; Stade-Haddorf; RC Haddorf e.V.
17./18.06.; B,C; Hannover-Badenstedt; RVV Badenstedt e.V.
16.-18.06.; B; Hilwartshausen; RFV Hilwartshausen-Lauenberg e.V.
24./25.06.; B; Badenhausen; RG Oberhütte e.V.
24./25.06.; B,P; Bückeburg; RV Bückeburg e.V.
24./25.06.; A; Bremen-Schimmelhof; RG Schimmelhof e.V.
23.-25.06.; B,C,A; Krebeck; DJK Krebeck –Reitabt. e.V.
24.-26.06.; B,P; Nienburg; RSV Alpheide-Nienburg e.V.
24./25.06.; B,P,GA; Lamstedt; RV Börde Lamstedt e.V.
23.-25.06.; B,A; Weyhe-Lahausen; RFV Sudweyhe e.V.
24./25.06.; C,B,P; Kleinenborstel; RC Niedersachsen Eiche e.V.
24./25.06.; B,*VOE,VOG,KM-Vo.; Celle-Kl.Hehlen; RFV Herzogstadt Celle e.V.
24./25.06.; B; Barwedel; RV Barwedel u.U. e.V.
23.-25.06.; B,C; Lamspringe; RFV Flenithigau e.V.
24./25.06.; B,*F; Emmerthal; RFV Emmerthal e.V.
24./25.06.; B,C; Königslutter; RFV Königslutter u.U. e.V.
24./25.06.; B; Suhlendorf; RFV Suhlendorf e.V.
23.-25.06.; B,A,C,"Heide-Klassiker-Turnier"; Visselhövede; RFV Visselhövede e.V.
24./25.06.; B,*F; Beckedorf/Schwanewede; RFG Auetal e.V.
23.-25.06.; B,A; Soltau; RFV Soltau e.V.

Juli
30.06.-02.07.; B,C,A; Lohberg; RV Graf von Schmettow e.V.
01./02.07.; B,C,*F; Beverstedt-Heyerhöfen; RFV Beverstedt e.V.
01./02.07.; B,*VOE,VOG; Bremen; Hubertus RV Bremen e.V.
01./02.07.; B,C; Schneeren; RFV Schneeren e.V.
30.06.-02.07.; B,KM; Schamerloh; RFV Brüninghorstedt-Schamerloh-Warmsen e.V.
01./02.07.; B,C; Königslutter; RFV Königslutter u.U. e.V.
01./02.07.; B,C,P; Kl. Malchau; RFV Rosche u.U. e.V.
30.06.-02.07.; B; Wohlesbostel; RFV Estetal e.V.
01./02.07.; B,P; Cuxhaven-Altenbruch; Hadler RC Altenbruch e.V.
30.06.-02.07.; B,C; Winsen/Aller; RFV Allertal e.V.
30.06.-02.07.; A,B,C, B-CH-Dr. (5+6j.), B-CH-Spr. (5j.); Sandbostel; RV Sandbostel e.V.
01./02.07.; B; Grasberg; RV Wörpedorf e.V.
29.06.-02.07.; A; Nörten-Hardenberg; RFV Hardenberg e.V.
08./09.07.; B,C,*F,Bremer LM-F,B-CH-F (4+5j.); Bremen-Oberneuland; RFV Oberneuland e.V.
08./09.07.; B,C,P; St. Hülfe; RV Scharnhorst St. Hülfe-Heede e.V.
08./09.07.; B,C; Rodewald; RFV Rodewald e.V.
08./09.07.; C,P; Westercelle; VRG Westercelle e.V.
07.-09.07.; B; Emmerthal-Grohnde; RFV Emmerthal e.V.
07.-09.07.; B,A,C; Schillerslage; RG Schillerslage e.V.
07.-09.07.; B,A,C; Lüchow; KRV Lüchow e.V.
06.-09.07.; A,B,CCIO; Luhmühlen; PZRV Luhmühlen e.V.
08./09.07.; B,*Vo.,LM-Vo.; Zeven; RV Zeven u.U. e.V.
p r ü f u n g s t e r m i n s c h u t z v o l t i g i e r e n !!!
07.-09.07.; B,A; Springe; RFV Springe v. 1949 e.V.
07.-09.07.; B,A; Hambergen; RFV Hambergen e.V.
08.-09.07.; B,C; Bremen; RSV Roland Bremen e.V.
06.-09.07.; B,A,C; Bad Gandersheim-Rimmerode; RFV Bad Gandersheim u.U. e.V.
08./09.07.; B,F,KM-F; Bienenbüttel; RFV Bienenbüttel e.V.
12.-16.07.; A,B,LM,P,GA,VA,B-CH-Dre. (5+6j.),B-CH-Spr. (5+6j.), B-CH-Dr.-Po. (5+6j.), B-CH-Spr.-Po (5+6j.);
Hannover; RV Hannover e.V.
lm - p r ü f u n g s t e r m i n s c h u t z !!!
22./23.07.; C,P; Stuhr-Stelle; RFV Steller See e.V.
21.-23.07.; B,A; Verden-Eitze; RC Verden e.V.
21.-23.07.; B,A,C; Schneverdingen-Schultenwede; RFV Schneverdingen e.V.
23.07.; C; Stover Rennen; Stover Rennverein v. 1874 e.V.
22./23.07.; B,C; Hechthausen/Bornberg; RV Hechthausen-Basbeck e.V.
22./23.07.; B,P; Harbarnsen; RC Harbarnsen e.V.
21.-23.07.; B,C; Dorum; Wurster RK e.V.
22./23.07.; B; Hittbergen; RFV Elbtalaue-Bleckede e.V.
22./23.07.; C,B,F,P,GE; Gartow; RV Gartow u.U. e.V.
27.-30.07.; A,KM-Dr., KM-Spr., B-CH-Dr. (5+6j.), B-CH-Spr. (5+6j.); Elmlohe; KRV Wesermünde
28.-30.07.; C,B; Aligse; Ramhorster Pferdefreunde e.V.
29./30.07.; B,C; Bad Lauterberg-Bartolfelde; RV Südharz e.V.
28.-30.07.; B,C; Wietzendorf; RFV Wietzendorf e.V.
29./30.07.; B,A; Stuhr-Stelle; RFV Steller See e.V.
30.07.; C,*V,Gpf. A, GA,VA,GE,GRW,KM-V; Harbarnsen; RC Harbarnsen e.V.
29./30.07.; B,C; Barchel; RFV Barchel e.V.
28.-30.07.; B,*F; Hambergen; RFV Hambergen e.V.
29.30.07.; B; Koldingen; RFV Alt Calenberg e.V.

August
03.-06.08.; A,B,GA,VA; Wingst-Dobrock; Unterelbescher Renn-, Reit- u. Fahrverein e.V.
05./06.08.; C,B; Lehrte-Arpke; VRV Arpke e.V.
03.-06.08.; A; Elmlohe; KRV Wesermünde
04.-06.08.; B; Bederkesa-Ankelohe; RFV Frei weg Bederkesa-Meckelstedt e.V.
06.08.; B,C; Bokel/Ahlerstedt; RFV Bokel u.U. e.V.
05./06.08.; B,C; Neuhof; Pferde-Freunde Neuhof e.V.
05./06.08.; B,C; Wustrow; RFV Wendland e.V.
05./06.08.; B,C; Scharmbeckstotel; RFV Scharmbeckstotel e.V.
04.-06.08.; B,A; Wilkenburg; RV Wilkenburg e.V.
04.-06.08.; B; Uslar-Sohlingen; RFC Knobben e.V.
12./13.08.; B,C; Otternhagen; RSV Otternhagen e.V.
11.-13.08.; B,C,A; Kolshorn; RFV St. Hubertus Kolshorn e.V.
11.-13.08.; B,A; Pöhlde; RFV Pöhlde e.V.
12./13.08.; B; Elmlohe; RV Elmlohe-Marschkamp e.V.
12./13.08.; B,C,P,Gpf.A, GA-Pf., GL-Pf.; Bispingen; RFV Bispingen e.V.
11.-13.08.; B; Nahrendorf; RFV Dahlenburg e.V.
12./13.08.; B,C,Gpf.A,GA-Pf.,GE-Pf.,VA-Pf.; Trebel-Liepe; RV Trebel u.U. e.V.
12./13.08.; B,*V, LM-V-Po.; Hannover; KRV Hannover-Land u. RV Hannover e.V.
p r ü f u n g s t e r m i n s c h u t z v i e l s e i t i g k e i t P o n y !!!
12./13.08.; B,P; Hüttenbusch; RFV Hüttenbusch-Neu St. Jürgen e.V.
11.-13.08.; B,A,C,DT; Gifhorn-Luisenhof; RV Gifhorn Stadt u. Land e.V.
11.-13.08.; B; Kreiensen-Rittierode; RG Kreiensen-Rittierode e.V.
18.-20.08.; B,A,C; Scheeßel; RRFV Scheeßel u.U. e.V.
19./20.08.; B,C; Göttingen-Holtensen; Göttinger Pony RFC e.V.
19./20.08.; B,C; Knesebeck; PJRFV Knesebeck e.V.
18.-20.8.; B,C,P,KM; Bassum-Wiebusch; RFV Diek-Bassum e.V.
18.-20.08.; B,C,A; Hellendorf; RFV Wedemark
19./20.08.; C; Bötenberg; RFV Bötenberg-Wietzen e.V.
19./20.08.; B,C; Langwedel-Etelsen; RG Berkelsmoor e.V.
18.-20.08.; B,C,P; Sellstedt; RV Sleipnir-Sellstedt e.V.
18.-20.08.; B,A; Eschede; RSG Eschede e.V.
19.-20.08.; B,GA; Freden; RFV Freden Rittergut Esbeck e.V.
20.08.; C,Bispinger Renntag; Bispingen; RFV Bispingen e.V.
20.08.; C; Nahrendorf; RFV Dahlenburg e.V.
19./20.08.; C,B; Engelschoff; RV Engelschoff u.U. e.V.
19./20.08.; B; Uetze/Katensen; RFV Uetze u.U. e.V.
19./20.08.; B,*F; Hüttenbusch; RV Hüttenbusch-Neu St. Jürgen u.U. e.V.
19./20.08.; B,C; Gartow; RV Gartow u.U. e.V.
26./27.08.; B,C,VE,VA; Helstorf; RFV Mandelsloh e.V.
25.-27.08.; B; Steyerberg; RFV Steyerberg e.V.
25.-27.08.; A; Schwanewede; RC General Rosenberg e.V.
25.-27.08.; B,C,P; Stuhr; RV Stuhr e.V.
22.-27.08.; A,*F,WM-Vierspänner,CH-M-A-4; Wolfsburg; RFV Vorsfelde e.V. u. RFV Wolfsburg e.V.
25.-27.08.; B; Sieversen-Rosengarten; RFS Sieversen v. 1962 u.U.e.V.
26./27.08.; B; Eicklingen; RFV Eicklingen e.V.
25.-27.08.; B,C; Hildesheim-Marienburg; RV "Hubertus" Hildesheim-Marienburg e.V.
26./27.08.; B,C; Ringstedt; RFV Ringstedt e.V.
26./27.08.; B; Lüneburg-Hagen; RC Hagen e.V.
26./27.08.; B; Bodenwerder; RV Bodenwerder e.V.
26./27.08.; B,A; Bad Bevensen; RFV Bevensen e.V.
27.08.; C,DR; Horneburg; RV Horneburg e.V.
25.-27.08.; B,ST; Moringen; RFV Moringen e.V.
26./27.08.; B,C; Eisdorf; RV Samtgemeinde Bad Grund e.V.

September
02./03.09.; B; Thedinghausen; RV Thedinghausen v. 1920 e.V.
03.09.; C; Bremke; RG Bremke e.V.
01.-03.09.; B; Duderstadt; Duderstädter RC e.V.
03.09.; B; Großenwörden; RV Großenwörden u.U. e.V.
02./03.09.; B,C,P; Sulingen; RFV Maasen-Sulingen e.V.
03.09.; B,C,*V,GA,Gpf.A,P; Fahrenhorst; RFV Nordwohlde e.V.
01.-03.09.; B,C,A; Dannenbergb; RFV Dannenberg e.V.
01.-03.09.; A,B,C; Hermannsburg-Misselhorn; RFV Hermannsburg-Bergen e.V.
02./03.09.; B,C,3. Heideblüten-dressurturnier; Gifhorn-Winkel; RV Gifhorn-Winkel e.V.
02./03.09.; B,VA,VL,KM; Brome; RFV Altendorf u.U. e.V.
02./03.09.; B; Gronau/Leine; RFV Gronau e.V.
02./03.09.; B; Glinstedt; RV Rhade u.U. e.V.
02./03.09.; B; Ladekop; RFV Ladekop e.V.
01.-03.09.; C; Holzminden; ZRV Stutenhof e.V.
02./03.09.; B,*F,KM; Aerzen; RFV St. Georg Aerzen e.V.
03.09.; C,P; Kolenfeld; RFV Wunstorf e.V.
09./10.09.; B,C; Seesen-Bilderlahe; RFV Seesen e.V.
09./10.09.; B,C,P; Nordwohlde; RFV Nordwohlde e.V.
09./10.09.; B,C,P; Lembruch; RV Lembruch e.V.
09./10.09.; B,C,P; Wietzen; RV Lembruch e.V.
09./10.09.; C,*VOG; Dannenberg; RFV Dannenberg e.V.
08.-10.09.; A,*F, LM-F; Uelzen-Hansen; RFV Uelzen-Hansen e.V.
p r ü f u n g s t e r m i n s c h u t z f a h r e n !!!
08.-10.09.; B; Stotel; RC Stotel e.V.
09./10.09.; B; Tarmstedt; RFV Tarmstedt e.V.
08.-10.09.; A,B,Saxonia-Cup; Hermannsburg-Oldendorf; RVb Hannover-Bremen e.V.
08.-10.09.; B; Westercelle; RFV Westercelle/Altencelle e.V.
09./10.09.; B,C; Brelingen; RFV Brelinger Berg e.V.
09./10.09.; C,B,Stilgeländeritt Kl. E+A; Sehnde-Köthenwald; RFV "Das Große Freie" e.V.
08.-10.09.; B,C,A,KM; Stade-Barge; RFV Stade e.V.
09.09.; B,C,VA,Komb. Prfg. Kl. E,KM,Gpf.A; Delligsen; RV Delligsen e.V.
08.-10.09.; B,A; Hameln; RV Hameln v. 1925 e.V.
09./10.09.; B,C; Ottensen; RFG Oranier Ottensen e.V.
08.-10.09.; B,A; Lilienthal; RV Lilienthal u.U. e.V.
08.-10.09.; B,C; Einbeck; RFV Einbeck e.V.
16./17.09.; B,C,A; Hagenburg-Altenhagen; RFV Hagenburg-Altenhagen e.V.
16./17.09.; B,C,*F; Bremen-Schimmelhof; RG Schimmelhof e.V.
17.09.; C,P; Schwarme-Spraken; RV Martfeld-Schwarme e.V.
16./17.09.; B,*F,KM-F (KRV Stade u. Harburg); Wohlesbostel; RFV Estetal e.V.
16./17.09.; C,P; Ihlienworth; RV Ihlienworth e.V.
16.09.; C; Nienhagen; PSG Nienhagen e.V.
16./17.09.; A,B,*V,CIC*,CIC**,VL,VM,Kurz-L u. M intern.; Langenhagen-Twenge; Verein f. Vielseitigkeitsreiterei
e.V.
16./17.09.; B,*VOE,VOG; Brietlingen; RFV Brietlingen e.V.
16./17.09.; C,B; Beckdorf; RV "Auf der Geest" Beckdorf e.V.
16.-18.09.; B,KM; Emmerthal; RFV Emmerthal e.V.
15.-17.09.; B,A; Worpswede; RV Worpswede u.U.e.V.
15.-17.09.; B,A,C; Braunschweig-Volkmarode; PRC Volkmarode e.V.
16./17.09.; B,C,P,GA; Lemgow-Bockleben; RFV Lemgo u.U.e.V.
16./17.09.; C; Dollbergen; RV u. Ponygruppe Dollbergen e.V.
16./17.09.; C,*VOG; Großburgwedel; RV Großburgwedel e.V.
23./24.09.; A; Bremen; RC St. Georg zu Bremen e.V.
23./24.09.; B,KM-Dr. u. KM-Mann-schaften; Winsen/L.-Roydorf; RV Winsener Marsch e.V.
23./24.09.; B,C; Hildesheim-Steuerwald; RFV Hildesheim e.V.
22.-24.09.; B,*V,Gpf.A,VA,VL,BM-V,B-V-Po.,Herbst-championate Pony; Mechtersen; RFV Vögelsen-Mechtersen
e.V.
23./24.09.; C,B,HT; Sandbostel; RV Sandbostel u.U.e.V.
24.09.; C,B,P; Hülsen/Aller; RV Hülsen/Aller e.V.
23./24.09.; B,C; Langenhagen-Krähenwinkel; RFV Hubertus Langenhagen e.V.

Oktober
30.09./01.10.; B,*VOE,VOG; Luhmühlen; PZRV Luhmühlen e.V.
01.10.; C,*VOG; Eicklingen; RFV Eicklingen e.V.
03.10.; C,*Komb.Prf.Kl. E; Mechtersen; RFV Vögelsen-Mechtersen e.V.
29.09.-01.10.; B; Rinteln; RFV Rinteln e.V.
30.09./01.10.; B,*F; Heiligenrode; RV Heiligenrode u.U. e.V.
06.-08.10.; A,"German Classics"; Bremen; Bremer RVb.
08.10.; C,B,Standarten-WK des KRV Hann.-Land/AB West; Lemmie; RFV Vörie e.V.
07./08.10.; B,*VOE,VOG; Westercelle; RFV Westercelle/Altencelle e.V.
07./08.10.; B,*F; Stade-Barge; RFV Stade e.V.
07./08.10.; C; Otterndorf; Otterndorfer RC e.V.
14./15.10.; B,*VOE,VOG; Hülsen/Aller; RV Hülsen/Aller e.V.
14./15.10.; B,C; Bovenden; RV Bovenden e.V.
14./15.10.; B; Diek-Bassum; RFV Diek-Bassum e.V.
15.10.; C,*VOE,VOG; Ihlienworth; RV Ihlienworth e.V.
14./15.10.; B,C,HT; Lindhorst; Ländl. RFV Lindhorst u.U. e.V.
21./22.10.; B,C; Stadthagen; RZFV Stadthagen e.V.
28./29.10.; C,B; Zeven; RFV Zeven u.U. e.V.

November
04./05.11.; B,C; Nienhagen; PSG Nienhagen e.V.

Dezember
08.-10.12.; A; Dahlenburg; RG Margarethenhof-Dahlenburg e.V.

[Home] [Vereine] [Turniere] [Pferde-Chat] [Kleinanzeigen] [Links]

Zuletzt geändert am 05.12.1999